Liste des entraîneurs

Liste des entraîneurs
N° Licence    NOM     Prénom     JE     ED     ER     EF     BEES1     DESJEPS     Libellé Club   
809247    ACOULON     Nicolas           01/04/2012                             St Fuscien TT   
 806348    AUGUET     Maxime                       27/05/2000                 VILLERS-BRETONNEUX PPC   
809634    BARBIER     Thomas           01/04/2012                             Poix de Picardie   
 807247    BELGUEUL     Arnaud           01/07/2002                             FRIVILLE-ESCARBOTIN-BELLOY TT   
 805563    BELGUEUL     Romuald           01/07/2002                             MOREUIL PPC   
 5937141    BERNARD     Jean-Sébastien                 20/12/2004           20/06/2006           ABBEVILLE AC   
 625064    BLANQUART     Jérôme                       27/05/2000     01/01/2002           ABBEVILLE AC   
8013940    BOSQUET     Arnaud                 30/01/2011                           
8013093    BOUDOUX     Hervé           01/04/2012                             Poix de Picardie   
 805498    BOUSIGNIERE     Franck           01/07/2002                             DOULLENS BERNAVILLE TT   
804903    BRIERE     François           01/03/2009                             Muille Villette   
 80428    BRUNELLE     Bruno                       01/07/2002                 ALBERT USOA-BRAY   
 801248    CAFFIN     Christophe                       23/05/1998                 LONGUEAU ESC   
 804293    CAILLET     Sébastien                             01/01/1993     01/01/1998     ABBEVILLE AC   
 804688    CANY     Laurent                       29/05/1999                 AMIENS STT   
804884    CARDON     Serge           01/02/2011                             Caix Rosières TT   
 808204    CASTEL     Eric                 01/04/2005     28/05/2005                 AMIENS LL   
 807168    CAZIER     Arnaud                 01/07/2002                       DOULLENS BERNAVILLE TT   
 809817    CAZIER     Vanessa     01/07/2002                                   DOULLENS BERNAVILLE TT   
 8014053    CHATELAIN     Raphaël     29/10/2012                                   AMIENS STT   
 806319    CHOQUET     Grégory           01/07/2002                             DOULLENS BERNAVILLE TT   
 805648    CLIN     Nathalie                 01/07/2002                       PERONNE TT   
 8017190    COOLENS     Phil           01/10/2012     22/12/2012                       AMIENS STT   
 8011630    COQUERET     Florian           01/11/2012                             PIERREPONT/AVRE USL   
805052    COTTRELLE     Didier           01/02/2010                             Dreuil SC   
 8010688    DAMAY     Thibaut           01/03/2009     22/12/2012                       MOREUIL PPC   
 806861    DECLERCK     Thierry                             01/01/1991           ALBERT USOA-BRAY   
 809267    DEHESDIN     Nicolas                 01/01/2012     09/06/2012                 MERS LE TREPORT EU TT   
 808984    DELOFFRE     Kévin                       11/11/2002                 EPPEVILLE TT   
 8014128    DEMAIE     Morgane                 31/01/2010                           
  801640    DEROBERT     Philippe                 01/07/2002                       ROYE PPC   
  806076    DHEILLY     Cyril           01/07/2002                             BOUZINCOURT PPC   
 8016234    DRON     Guillaume     29/10/2012                                   AMIENS LL   
 8014432    DUBOIS     Lucas     29/10/2012                                   AMIENS STT   
  807253    DUPONT     Sébastien             03/12/2003                                 

  806117

   DUPUIS     Charlie                 01/07/2002                       FOURDRINOY-CAVILLON   
  803710    FARCY     Benoit           01/07/2002                             RUE UP   
 807413    FAUTRELLE     Philippe                       23/05/1998                 RUE UP   
  8085    GACQUER     Daniel                 01/07/2002                       VILLERS-BRETONNEUX PPC   
 804663    GADIFFERT     Alain                 01/07/2002                       VILLERS-BRETONNEUX PPC   
 806077    GERIN     Ludovic           01/07/2002                             BOUZINCOURT PPC   
 804037    GESSLER     Christine                 01/07/2002                       LONGUEAU ESC   
 806679    GONTARCZYK     Eddy                       27/05/2000     31/12/2004           MONTDIDIER PPC   
 8016137    GOUPIL     Alexandre                 01/01/2012     01/06/2013                 AMIENS STT   
809648    GUICHARD     Delphine           01/02/2011                             Amiens Sport TT   
 80620    HANQUIEZ     Daniel                 01/07/2002                       FRIVILLE-ESCARBOTIN-BELLOY TT   
 805540    HARLE     Christophe                             01/01/1996           AMIENS STT   
 474406    HASSAN     Hakeem                       01/06/2013                 MERS LE TREPORT EU TT   
 804372    HENON     Sophie           01/07/2002                             LONGUEAU ESC   
 80230    HEUDELEINE     Jean-Marie                      01/07/2002     VILLERS-BRETONNEUX PPC
8013954 HONORE Benjamin   01/04/2012         Beauval
 807910 HUCLEUX Aline         15/11/2005   VILLERS-BRETONNEUX PPC
8012686 JIBAUT Nicolas   01/11/2012         Ville Flixecourt
8011178 LASSIETTE Julien   01/02/2010         ASTT Proyart
8014894 LAURENT Frédéric 29/10/2009           FRANVILLERS ATT
 807252 LAVOISIER Eric     01/07/2002 29/05/2004     VILLERS-BRETONNEUX PPC
 80402 LEBRUN Alain       01/07/2002     RUE UP
8017256 LEBRUN Loïc   01/11/2012         Muille Villette
8010540 LECOMTE Yohan   01/02/2011         Amiens STT
 808628 LERICHE Adrien 01/07/2002 01/04/2012 22/12/2012       VILLERS-BRETONNEUX PPC
8013428 LETESSE Vincent   01/02/2011         PPC Montdidier
8013085 LEVALLOIS Serge   01/02/2010         Dreuil SC
 6014627 LIEVIN Franck     30/01/2011 11/06/2011     MONTDIDIER PPC
809248 LIGNY Christophe   01/11/2012         Ville Flixecourt
 8012838 LIMOSINO Cyril     01/04/2005 09/06/2007     AMIENS LL
 60875 MALRAIN Sébastien         01/01/1996   VILLERS-BRETONNEUX PPC
 625731 MARTEL Christian       11/05/1996     AMIENS STT
9522574 MARTIN Laurent   01/03/2009         PPC Moreuil
 80133 MARYSSE Bruno     01/07/2002       AMIENS STT
 809820 MASSONNET Arnaud       01/07/2002     EPPEVILLE TT
 6010925 MERCERON Jean-François 01/07/2002           AMIENS LL
 5918878 MEUNIER Jean-François   14/02/2009         PERONNE TT
 804705 MICHEL Carole     01/07/2002 04/05/2002     DOULLENS BERNAVILLE TT
 023309 MONTEIL Jean-François       17/05/1997     VILLE LE MARCLET-FLIXECOURT E
 939527 NECKER Olivier         01/01/1991   MERS LE TREPORT EU TT
 807050 NEEL Aurélie   01/07/2002 30/01/2011       AMIENS STT
 513947 NOAH ESSOMBA Hubert     17/02/2003 29/05/2003     MERS LE TREPORT EU TT
807322 OBRY Gaëtan     01/07/2002       Ville Flixecourt
 804935 PATTE Julien       27/05/2000     VILLERS-BRETONNEUX PPC
 8010410 PAVIE Clémence   01/07/2002         LONGUEAU ESC
 802838 PERPETTE Sébastien       23/05/1998     VILLERS-BRETONNEUX PPC
8014011 PETIT Morgan 29/10/2009            
 804134 PILLON Corinne     01/07/2002       DOMART/LA LUCE TT
 804322 PILLON Sonia     01/07/2002 04/05/2002     DOULLENS BERNAVILLE TT
8014813 POTELLE Bruno   01/04/2012         Combles FRTT
 808040 SALZARD Jean-Luc       01/07/2002     EPPEVILLE TT
8014047 SCHILDKNECHT Florent     14/12/2008       Amiens STT
 808885 SEGARD Antoine   01/07/2002         FRIVILLE-ESCARBOTIN-BELLOY TT
 804423 SELLIER Arnaud       23/05/1998 01/01/1999 01/01/2001 AMIENS STT
806255 SELLIER Pascal   01/02/2011         Ville Flixecourt
8011635 SLOSARCZYK Antoine 29/10/2009           EPPEVILLE TT
8011108 SYOEN Frédéric   01/02/2011         PPC Montdidier
 80246 TATE Isabelle   01/07/2002         VILLERS-BRETONNEUX PPC
 02322 THUILLIEZ Claude         01/01/1991 19/09/1994 VILLE LE MARCLET-FLIXECOURT E
 8010544 TOILLIER Cécile   01/07/2002         LONGUEAU ESC
 803911 TORCHY Peter       11/05/1996     SALEUX LL
80506 TOURNANT Nicolas     01/04/2005       Amiens LL
 807205 TRICOTTET Bertrand   01/07/2002         PROYART ASTT
 8012315 VANDEWOESTYNE Louis 29/10/2012           AMIENS STT
 804571 VANHUSE Frédéric       17/05/1997     LONGUEAU ESC
 804566 VANHUSE Hervé     01/07/2002       LONGUEAU ESC
 8015152 VAQUIER Benoit     22/12/2012       AMIENS STT
 8010239 VASSEUR Nils   01/07/2002         ROYE PPC
8015080 VERGARA Rodrigue   01/11/2012         PPC Villers Bretonneux
 807321 VIOT Christian     01/07/2002       VILLE LE MARCLET-FLIXECOURT E
 806056 WIDEHEM Pierre   01/07/2002         PROYART ASTT

Equipes concernées toute l'association
Participer au site : news photo video
avatar Se connecter